Contact Us

Department Name  Title  Extension 
Administration-Main Office Dillard Collins Principal 1100
  Dr. Terrilyn Cheney Assistant Principal  1100
  Nancy Lacasse Secretary-Principal's Office 1100
  Maggie Bolen Secretary-Principal's Office
1101
  Theresa Altsher Secretary-Principal's Office 1102
Clinic Deborah Huston School Nurse 1225
Cafe Services Joe Monroe Cafe Manager 2618
Guidance Michelle Crisa Guidance  1512 
TEECH Program Rebecca Sand Special Education Teacher 1121
  Susan Adams Teacher 1126
  Joanne Mahoney Teacher 1127
Kindergarten Elaine Lacourse Teacher 1130
  Julie Pekalsky Teacher 1132
  Lisa Smith Teacher 1131
  Katlyn Vitale Teacher 1133
Grade One Maggie Daly Teacher  1118

Cristen Karamourtopoulos Teacher
1116
  Brian Restuccia Teacher
1117
  Jennifer Remillard Teacher
1112
  Shelbie Russell
Teacher
1111
Grade Two Kara Gordon Teacher
1114
  Adam Hathaway Teacher
1227
  Mary-Anne Lazzaro
Teacher
1226
  Marla Proulx Teacher
1113 
Grade Three Michelle Carberry Teacher
1230
  Maureen Eaton
Teacher
1233
  Kate Kretschmer Teacher
1231
  Sherry LeBlanc Teacher
1232
Grade Four Mary Ann Boucher Teacher
1217
  Heather Burkett Teacher
1212
  Nicole Fiset Teacher
1216
  Wendy Morin Teacher
1218
  Samantha Rodrigues Teacher
1213
Unified Arts  Angie Ingraham PE 1262
  Sandy Kwiecien PE 1011
  Michael Terrile Art 1219
  Amanda Starck Music 1030
  Cheryl Craig Computers 1228
Library Diane Connors Library Media Specialist 1234
Pam Carideo Assistant Media Generalist 1214
Academic Specialists Sarah Wisecarver Ventures 1400
  Sheila Nolan Reading 1210 
  Regina Kuhl Title I Math 1208
Special Education Teachers Kerry Powers Special Education 1247
  Susan Clark Special Education
1211
  Tracy Kallander Special Education
1248

Amanda Perry Special Education
1241
  Elizabeth Hiltz Special Education
1129
Therapies- OT, Speech, PT Lynn Townsend Speech Language Pathologist 1240
  Tricia Harnois Speech Language  Pathologist 1278
  Roisin Bermingham Speech Language  Pathologist
1275
  Rebecca Doherty Ocupational Therapist
1115
  Jennifer Brett Behaviorist
1224
  Ryan Hatfield Psychologist Intern 1513
  Melissa Clay School Psychologist
1510
District Offices      
Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment Doris Buco Director of Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment 2115
Special Education  Karen Gallagher Director of Special Education 2012
  Jill Owens  
Administrative Secretary   2014
  Twila Wain Administrative Secretary  
2015
Technology Dr. Clifton Dancy Director of Technology 2713
  Joe Dionne Network Administrator 2712
  Don Lemay Network Administrator 2105
 
Technology Assistant 2712
  Marie Nicolosi Administrative Secretary 2710
 Facilities
Director of Facilities 2711
  Marie Nicolosi
Administrative Secretary 2710